Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 06
Fitzroy-ACU vs. SKOB Saints Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Old Trinity Bulleen Park West 11:40am
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Melbourne University Ferndale Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Kew McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 13
Kew vs. Fitzroy-ACU Victoria Park 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. West Brunswick Bulleen Park West 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Melbourne University Hughes Oval 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. St Mary’s Salesian Basil Street 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 27
Melbourne University vs. Fitzroy-ACU (Sunday 28 April TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Kew Hughes Oval 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. Marcellin Basil Street 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. West Brunswick Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 04
Fitzroy-ACU vs. Old Trinity Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Kew vs. Melbourne University Victoria Park 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. St Mary’s Salesian Bulleen Park West 11:40am
West Brunswick vs. SKOB Saints McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 11
Kew vs. Marcellin Victoria Park 9:20am
SKOB Saints vs. Melbourne University TH King Oval 11:40am
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Old Trinity Ferndale Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Fitzroy-ACU McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 18
Fitzroy-ACU vs. Marcellin Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. West Brunswick (Sunday 19 May TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. SKOB Saints Hughes Oval 11:40am
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Kew Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 25
Fitzroy-ACU vs. St Mary’s Salesian Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Melbourne University Bulleen Park West 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. Kew Basil Street 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Old Trinity McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 01
Kew vs. West Brunswick Victoria Park 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. SKOB Saints (Sunday 2 June TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Fitzroy-ACU Hughes Oval 11:40am
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Marcellin Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 15
Fitzroy-ACU vs. West Brunswick Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Kew Bulleen Park West 11:40am
Melbourne University vs. St Mary’s Salesian (Sunday 16 June TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. Old Trinity Basil Street 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 22
Kew vs. SKOB Saints Victoria Park 2:00pm
Old Trinity vs. Marcellin Hughes Oval 11:40am
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Fitzroy-ACU Ferndale Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Melbourne University McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 29
Fitzroy-ACU vs. Kew Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. SKOB Saints Bulleen Park West 11:40am
Melbourne University vs. Old Trinity (Sunday 30 June TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
West Brunswick vs. St Mary’s Salesian McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 13
Kew vs. St Mary’s Salesian Victoria Park 9:20am
Melbourne University vs. Marcellin (Sunday 14 July TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. West Brunswick Hughes Oval 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. Fitzroy-ACU Basil Street 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 20
Fitzroy-ACU vs. Melbourne University Ramsden Street 2:00pm
Kew vs. Old Trinity Victoria Park 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. SKOB Saints Ferndale Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Marcellin McAlister Oval 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 27
Marcellin vs. Fitzroy-ACU Bulleen Park West 11:40am
Melbourne University vs. Kew (Sunday 28 July TBC) Melbourne University Oval 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. St Mary’s Salesian Hughes Oval 11:40am
SKOB Saints vs. West Brunswick Basil Street 2:00pm