Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 06
Kew vs. Old Paradians Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Preston Bullants W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Therry Penola Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. UHS-VU Toorak Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. St Mary’s Salesian Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 13
Peninsula vs. Prahran Assumption Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. West Brunswick W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Old Paradians Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Oakleigh John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Kew Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 27
Kew vs. West Brunswick Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Peninsula Parade College 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Oakleigh Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Therry Penola W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. St Mary’s Salesian Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 04
Oakleigh vs. UHS-VU W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Preston Bullants Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Kew Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Prahran Assumption John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Old Paradians Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 11
Kew vs. Peninsula Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. UHS-VU Parade College 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Prahran Assumption W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. St Mary’s Salesian John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Oakleigh Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 18
Oakleigh vs. St Mary’s Salesian W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. West Brunswick Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Old Paradians Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Kew W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Therry Penola Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 25
Kew vs. Oakleigh Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Therry Penola Parade College 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Peninsula Ferndale Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Preston Bullants Brens Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Prahran Assumption Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 01
Oakleigh vs. Old Paradians W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. UHS-VU Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Kew Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. St Mary’s Salesian W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. West Brunswick John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 15
Kew vs. Therry Penola Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Peninsula W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Preston Bullants Parade College 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Prahran Assumption Ferndale Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. West Brunswick Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 22
Old Paradians vs. St Mary’s Salesian Parade College 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Peninsula Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Oakleigh W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. UHS-VU John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Kew Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 29
Kew vs. Preston Bullants Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. West Brunswick W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Old Paradians Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Therry Penola Ferndale Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Prahran Assumption Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 13
Kew vs. UHS-VU Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Prahran Assumption Parade College 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Oakleigh Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Peninsula John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Preston Bullants Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 20
Oakleigh vs. Kew W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. St Mary’s Salesian Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Therry Penola Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Old Paradians W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. UHS-VU Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 27
Kew vs. Prahran Assumption Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Oakleigh Parade College 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. West Brunswick Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Preston Bullants John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Peninsula Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 03
Oakleigh vs. Therry Penola W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Kew Parade College 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. St Mary’s Salesian Toorak Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. UHS-VU W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Peninsula Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 10
Peninsula vs. Kew Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. West Brunswick Toorak Park 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. Preston Bullants Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Old Paradians John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Oakleigh Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 17
Kew vs. St Mary’s Salesian Victoria Park – Kew 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Prahran Assumption W.A. Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Peninsula W.R. Ruthven Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Old Paradians Brens Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Therry Penola Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 24
Old Paradians vs. West Brunswick Parade College 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Oakleigh Harry McDonald Oval 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Preston Bullants Toorak Park 2:00pm
St Mary’s Salesian vs. UHS-VU Ferndale Park 2:00pm
Therry Penola vs. Kew John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve 2:00pm